Tampere 15.1.2011
Masters (TOP-8)
1 Joni Kivimäki 1 8-1
2 Terhi Kettunen 1 7-2
3 Tonu Taitto 1 5-3
4 Tuomas Kekkonen 1 5-3
5 Tony Packalén 1 5-2
6 Juha Repo 1 5-2
7 Toni Maijala 1 5-2
8 Eelis Peltola 1 5-2
9 Petri Tommila 1 4-2
10 Jani-Matti Mäkelä 1 4-2
11 Matius Hurskainen 1 4-2
12 Tommi Mannelin 1 4-2
13 Ville Jääheimo 1 4-2
14 Kim Roos 1 4-2
15 Jesse Hero 1 4-2
17 Jouni Lehtinen 1 4-2
18 Karri Mäkelä 1 4-2
19 Milla Rantanen 1 3-3
20 Tapio Virtanen 1 3-3
21 Lauri Hyttinen 1 3-3
22 Juho Hautala 1 3-3
23 Anni Parkkila 1 3-3
24 Romeo Leinbaum 1 3-3
25 Antero Autio 1 3-3
26 Ville Välimäki 1 3-3
27 Viljami S 1 3-3
28 Miska Saari 1 3-3
29 Santtu Kauppila 1 3-3
30 Tom Roos 1 3-3
31 Mauri Viikki 1 3-3
32 Riikka-Lotta Pehkonen 1 3-3
33 Joni Virolainen 1 3-3
34 Lassi Uosukainen 1 2-4
35 Tatu Junkkari 1 2-4
36 Jari Koskiniemi 1 2-4
37 Sami Lappalainen 1 2-4
38 Akseli Isoaho 1 2-4
39 Marco M. 1 2-4
40 Zenja Ilichko 1 2-4
41 Jemina Pölkki 1 2-4
42 Reea Vehkapuro 1 2-4
43 Vesa Hovinen 1 2-4
44 Piete Laiti 1 2-4
45 Esa Juntunen 1 1-5
46 Eero Oinonen 1 1-5
47 Sami Johansson 1 1-5
48 Jarkko Karhu 1 1-5
49 Minttu Kivi 1 1-5
50 Jan Kilpiä 1 0-6
Seniors (TOP-4)
1 Heikki Kettunen 1 7-0
2 Öjvind Svinhufvud 1 5-2
3 Patrik Aalto 1 4-2
4 Tuomo Hovinen 1 3-3
5 Tim Myllö 1 3-2
6 Jasper Hotta 1 3-2
7 Riku Ruuskanen 1 3-2
8 Niko Kivimäki 1 3-2
9 Tommi Finnilä 1 3-2
10 Mikko Aarnos 1 3-2
11 Johannes Marttikala 1 3-2
12 Ville Litmanen 1 2-3
13 Aleksanteri Kupi 1 2-3
14 Patrik Räty 1 2-3
15 Caj Toppari 1 2-3
16 Konsta Lantunen 1 2-3
17 Nikolas Kivipuro 1 1-4
18 Sammy Sommar 1 1-4
19 Aleksi Keskinen 1 1-4
20 Tomi I. 1 0-5
Juniors
1 Elina Kettunen 1 4-1
2 Aino Kettunen 1 3-2
3 Lauri Välimäki 1 2-3
4 Visa Salonen 1 1-4
[b]Pälkäne 16.1.2011[/b]
Masters (TOP-4)
1 Esa Juntunen 1 6-1
2 Lauri Hyttinen 1 5-2
3 Tonu Taitto 1 5-1
4 Vesa Hovinen 1 4-2
5 Joni Virolainen 1 4-1
6 Joni Kivimäki 1 4-1
7 Petri Tommila 1 3-2
8 Karri Mäkelä 1 3-2
9 Romeo Leinbaum 1 3-2
10 Jouni Lehtinen 1 3-2
11 Anni Parkkila 1 3-2
12 Tony Packalén 1 3-2
13 Tatu Junkkari 1 3-2
14 Riikka-Lotta Pehkonen 1 3-2
15 Matius Hurskainen 1 2-3
16 Kim Roos 1 2-3
18 Ville Välimäki 1 2-3
19 Terhi Kettunen 1 2-3
20 Mikko Airiainen 1 2-3
21 Miska Saari 1 2-3
22 Jan Kilpiä 1 2-3
23 Mauri Viikki 1 1-4
24 Tuomas Kekkonen 1 1-4
25 Jesse Hero 1 1-4
26 Tom Roos 1 1-4
27 Antero Autio 1 1-4
28 Jari Koskiniemi 1 0-5
Seniors(TOP-2)
1 Tuomo Hovinen 1 3-1
2 Niko Kivimäki 1 3-1
3 Johannes Marttikala 1 2-1
4 Jasper Hotta 1 2-1
5 Mikko Aarnos 1 1-2
6 Heikki Kettunen 1 1-2
7 Caj Toppari 1 1-2
8 Tim Myllö 1 0-3
Juniors
1 Aino Kettunen 1 3-0
2 Elina Kettunen 1 2-1
3 Lauri Välimäki 1 1-2
4 Visa Salonen 1 0-3
Kiitos kaikille osallistujille!